Gary ISD 2nd 6 Weeks AB Honor Roll

Gary ISD 2nd 6 Weeks AB Honor Roll

 

1ST GRADE

JAYDAN BELLAW

JOHN COOKS

MCKINLEY FINLEY

KALYNNE HUFFMAN

LEXI JAGGERS

SOPHIE MOLITOR

ALYSSA MORTON

JOHN RABON

 

2ND GRADE

JEREMIAH BERRY

HOLDEN BROWN

ELIZABETH GRIFFITH

KODY HALL

AUBREY HUFFMAN

GRACE JOHNSON

GAVIN MOFFETT

ROBERT NEWMAN

BRAYLEE STRAHAN

KORBIN SUCHY

JACKSON WHITBY

TYLER WILLIAMS

 

3RD GRADE

CALLIE ESSERY

SOJANY GARCIA

ETHAN HUGHES

MICHAEL KENNEDY

JAZMIEN MALECHA

JOSEPH MOSS

BRANDON ROBLES

BRANNAN STEVENS

ARIANA TAYLOR

WILLIAM TURNER

AYDEN WARREN

 

4TH GRADE

NATHALIE ALLEN

AYDEN BROWN

HUNTER BROWN

DAVID CAWTHON

SAVANNAH DAVIS

KASADI GOODMAN

DESTANNIE JOHNSON

LUKE KELLEY

ALYSSA LOWE

ALYSSA MALECHA

AVA MALOY

JORDAN METCALF

MICHAH MILLER

JHOSUE MORAN

MATHEW NOLLEY

KOOPER PACE

RHETT PHILLIPS

THOMAS PUGH

BENJAMIN STEPHENS

CHEYENNE WOODFIN

BRALEY WEEMS

 

5TH GRADE

CHRISLYN ARNOLD

CAITLYNN AYERS

KOBY BELL

JAZMYNN BRIAN

SID BURGESS

COLE CAMPBELL

BLAIR COPE

MYSTI GREEN

JANA JOHNSON

ERIC MORELAND

EMMA NEWMAN

BRYAN ROBLES

AIDEN SCOGINS

LANDON SIPES

RHIANNON TROY

LIZABETH WHITE

ROBERT WILLIAMS

 

6TH GRADE

CORBIN ARWINE

ABIGAIL CAWTHON

CALEB COMMIATO

KAYDENCE HAMMERS

DIXIE HORN

ABIGAIL JOHNSON

LAUREN METCALF

SETH NIXON

VARINIA PARRISH

JACOB PREWITT

DAVID STEPHENS

MAKAYLA WOODFIN

 

7TH GRADE

ALLYN ANDERSON

ADDISYN BONNER

JORDAN BROWN

ZANE BUSH

CHALEE CARPENTER

AVRI CISNEROS

JESSE DODGE

HAILEY ESSERY

ETHAN LILLY

WILLIAM MCDANIEL

KYLA MCDONALD

KONNOR PACE

MASON SMITH

BRAYDEN STEWART

KATIE THOMAS

DESTINY WADE

 

8TH GRADE

MADISON BROWN

PRISCILLA CERDA

JAYDAN COCKERHAM

CLAYTON GRIMES

RYLEE LILLY

CARLEE LINEBARGER

MACY OLIVER

JESSIE SPENCE

RYLEE STORM

 

9TH GRADE

BRYTON ALLAIN

AIDAN ARWINE

BRENT BAKER

CODY BAUGHER

DAKOTA BECKAM

FEATHER BELLAW

SUTTON BLACK

DYLAN DODGE

RYAN ECKER

MARK ESSERY

ISAAC FOUNTAIN

CODY GILBERT

ERIN HUGHES

JONATHAN LABUFF

DELWIN LEWIS

SAMANTHA MARTIN

TY RANSON

JASTON RITTER

SUMMER STUART

ALYSSA TRAVIS 

 

10TH GRADE

ETHAN ASKINS

BRILEY EDWARDS

RAVEN GILSTRAP

THALIA LUNA

SAROLYN MUSICK

ZACHARY SPRADLEY

RYAN YOUNGBLOOD

 

11TH GRADE 

VICTOR HERNANDEZ

MASON LABORDE

RANDALL MCDANIEL

HANNAH OLIVER

VALERIE STUART

 

 

12TH GRADE

MORGAN DIXON

MACY FRAZIER

MAKENZIE HAUSER

BRENTON HUMPHRIES

MADISON MCCUMBER

ELIZABETH MORTON

HUNTER STANDARD

KASSIDY WEATHERFORD